Haddie Championship 2005 - Races
0 - 10Km       3 10Km - 12m  4 12m - 18m    5 18m -24m   6 24m - 30m         7 Hills                5 x-country              5
Race PB
Race Audrey Wishart Debz Hay Hazel Bradley Nicola Drysdale Fiona Mitchell Rhona Graham Karen Shepard Alice Hall Alastair Bagnall Allan Nairn Allan Gibson Bill Simpson Chappie Mathers David Laing Ewan Cameron George Findlay Ian Mills Ian Shield John Montgomery Bill Hutchison Pamela Cruickshanks Kevin Brereton Tracy Chalmers Jackie Murray Steven Gardiner David Burgess John Low
N'mare Series - St Andrews           3     3   3                                 3
Devil's Burden     5     5     5                                     3
Cupar Five         3             3           3 3                 4
Smokies 10   6                                                   1
Alloa Half Marathon                                   7         5 5       3
N'mare Series - Heastherhall                       3           3                   2
Norman's Law Hill Race                       5                               1
London Marathon   9                                                   1
New York Half Marathon               5                                       1
St Andrews 5k   5     3     3       3   3   3   3   3 3             9
Kinross 10k                                             3 3       2
Lochaber Marathon                                   7               9   2
Strathkinness - Blebo   3                   3   5 3 3   3   3 3             8
Auld Toun 10k   3 5   3                 5   3   3 3   3         3   9
Beveridge Park 5k                                               3 3     2
Glasgow Britannic Woman's 10k         5     5                                       2
Loch Leven Half Marathon   5 7     7     7             5     7     5 7     7   9
Dunfermline Half Marathon                                             5 5   5   3
Hill O' Tarvit   5     5 5   5 5   5         5   5   5   5   5       11
Black Rock 5                                   3     3     3 3     4
Edinburgh Marathon   9                   4     7     4   4               5
Cateran Trail     5                                                 1
Glenrothes 10k                       3     3     5   3 3   3 3 3     8
Beveridge Park 5k   5                         3                         2
Sandy Slither   3                 3           3 3   3   3 3 3 3 3   10
Milnathort Dash                               3                       1
Newburgh Five   3                 3             3   3   3 3 3 3 3   9
Beveridge Park 5k                                             3 5 5     3
Crieff 10k                                             3   3     2
Donkey Brae 7m                                                 6     1
Tour of Fife - Beach Race   5 3   3           3 3       3 3   3 3   3 3 3   3   13
Tour of Fife - East Lomond   5 5   5           5 5       5   5   5   5 5 5   5   12
Tour of Fife - Tentsmuir Trail Race   3 3   3     3     3 3       3 3 3   3   3 3 3 3 3   15
Tour of Fife - Time Trial   5 3   3           3 3       3   3   3   3 3 3   3   12
Tour of Fife - Road Race   3 3   3     3     3 3       3   3   3   3 3 3   3   13
Redruth 4m                                     4                 1
City of Edinburgh 10k                                             5 5 5     3
Falkland Forest 5   3     3     3       3       3   3 3 3   3   3       10
Ballater Hill Race                                             5   5     2
Largo Law Hill Race                     5           5         5       5   4
Forth Bridge 10k                               3   5                   2
Kirkcaldy 10k                           3                           1
Ceres 8   4     4     4       4   4 4 4   4       4 6 6   6   12
Beveridge Park 5k                                             5 5       2
Forfar 10k     5   3 3   5 3   3       3 3   3 3 3   3       5   13
Perth Two Inches 10k                                             5 3       2
Graham Clark Memorial 3.9m   3                       3   3   5         3   3     6
Grreat Scottish Run - Glasgow Half   5     5     5                     5                 4
Hartley Cup   3 3     3     3   3         3 3 3 3 3     3 3 3     13
Braemar Highland Gathering                                 5                     1
Great North Run   5                               5                   2
East Neuk 10k   5 5   5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 3   5 5 5 5 3   2
Shell Bay Nightmare   3     3 3     3       3 3   3 3 3   3     3   3 3   13
Primary Schools 1k 3 3           3     3         3 3 3 3   3 3       3 3
Pitlochry 10k                                             3   3     2
Pitmedden Nightmare   3       3     3   3   3     3 3 3     3 3 3 3   3   13
Templeton 10   4                           4   6         6 4   4   6
New York City Marathon                       7                               1
Glen Clova Half Marathon   7     5                         7         7 7   5   6
Gauldry Gallop                 5               5                 5   3
East District CC Kirkcaldy     5                                     5       5   3
East Lomond Nightmare   7       5     5       5     5 5 5         5   5 5   10
Black Rock Nightmare   3       3     3       3     3 3 3     3 3 3 3 3 3 3 14
Pitmedden Forest Race   5             5               5     5 5 5           6
                                                        0
Total Number of Races 1 31 13   17 11   12 13 1 15 16 5 7 7 24 14 32 11 18 9 19 29 26 18 24 2 375
62                                                      
TOTAL POINTS 3 140 57   64 45   49 55 5 53 60 19 26 28 84 54 129 42 61 29 72 119 102 67 102 6